DSC District Wise Merit Lists 2012 Andhra Pradesh | AP DCS TRT Community Wise Mark And Rank Results apdsc.cgg.gov.in

DSC District Wise Merit Lists 2012 Andhra Pradesh: The Andhra Pradesh State Educational Deportment recruitment board had released the results of the Director of School Education DSC Teachers(TRT) District wise, community wise merit list, rank lists and Mark Lists The DSC District Wise Merit Lists 2012 was conducted by the Andhra Pradesh State Educational Deportment in the month of 2012. The candidates those who had appeared for the DSC TRT 2012…

Read more »

Aam Aadmi Party AAP State Wise MP Candidates List 2014 Lok Sabha Election

…J Karnatka Chamraj Nagar Sampath Kumar Karnatka Bagalkot Kutubuddin B Kazi Karnatka Tumkur A.S.D’Silva Kerala Alappuzha D Mohanan Maharashtra Gadchiroli-Chimur Dr. Rameshkumar Baburoaji Gajbe Maharashtra Hingoli Vithal Namdeorao Kadam Odisha Bolangir Saraswati Nanda WB Raiganj Pasharul Alam WB Kolkata Dakshin Mudar Pathreya WB Barrackpur Mihir Biswas AAP 8th MP List State LS Constituency AAP List of MP Candidates Bihar…

Read more »

2014 Holiday List Government, Public, National in India

2014 Holiday List Government, Public, National in India: The New Year 2014 is to be started from Wednesday 1st January 2014 and the list of Government/National/Public Holidays 2014 with the festival events list had been mentioned below which is applicable for all the states in India like Andhra Pradesh, Arunachal Pradesh, Assam, Bihar, Chhattisgarh, Goa, Gujarat, Haryana, Himachal Pradesh, Jammu and Kashmir, Jharkhand, Karnataka, Kerala, Madhya…

Read more »

India State Wise Lok Sabha Election 2014 Parliamentary Constituencies List

…amshedpur Khunti Kodarma Lohardaga Palamau Rajmahal Ranchi Singhbhum Karnataka 28 Parliamentary Constituencies List: Bagalkot Bangalore Central Bangalore North Bangalore Rural Bangalore South Belgaum Bellary Bidar Bijapur Chamarajanagar Chikballapur Chikkodi Chitradurga Dakshina Kannada Davanagere Dharwad Gulbarga Hassan Haveri Kolar Koppal Mandya Mysore Raichur Shimoga Tumkur Udupi Chikmagalur Uttara Kannada Kerala 20 Parliamentary Constituen…

Read more »

BJP 5th List of MP Candidates Name List 2014 Constituency Wise

…i Vasava 24 Surat Smt. Darshnaben Jardosh 25 Navsari Shri C.R. Patil 26 Valsad (ST) Dr. K.C. Patel Kerala BJP MP Candidates List 2014 C.No Constituency Name BJP Candidates List 16 Mavelikkara (SC) Adv. P. Sudheer Maharashtra BJP MP Candidates List 2014 C.No Constituency Name BJP Candidates List 1 Nandurbar Sushree Heena Gaveet 23 Bhiwandi Shri Kapil Patil Rajasthan BJP MP Candidates List 2014 C.No Constituen…

Read more »

ceo kerala voters list