Congress Party Candidates List For Assembly Election 2013 Madhya Pradesh

Congress Party Candidates List For Assembly Election 2013 Madhya Pradesh:

congress

The Election Commission of India is to conduct the Madhya Pradesh Legislative Assembly General Election 2013 for the 230 Assembly Constituencies with 35 Reserved for SCs and 47 Reserved for STs.

In the Madhya Pradesh state totally 4,64,57724 Electors in all the Districts and there are totally 53,896 Polling Station.

8th November 2013 will be the last date for the Nominations for the Madhya Pradesh Assembly General Election 2013.

9th November 2013 will be the Date for Scrutiny of Nominations for the Madhya Pradesh Assembly General Election 2013.

11th November 2013 will be the last date for withdrawal of the candidatures from the Madhya Pradesh Assembly General Election 2013.

25th November 2013 will be the polling date for the Madhya Pradesh Assembly General Election 2013.

On 8th December 2013 the counting of votes for the Madhya Pradesh Assembly General Election 2013 will be held.

MP Assembly Constituencies  Candidates Name List
001 SHEOPUR BRIJRAJ SINGH CHOUHAN
002 VIJAYPUR RAM NIWAS RAWAT
003 SABALGARH SURESH CHOUDHARY
004 JOURA BANWARILAL SHARMA
005 SUMAWALI ADAL SINGH KANSANA
007 DIMANI RAVINDRA SINGH TOMAR
008 AMBAH – SC AMARSINGH SAKHWAR
009 ATER SATYADEV KATARE
010 BHIND RADHESHYAM SHARMA
011 LAHAR GOVIND SINGH
012 MEHGAON O.P.S. BHADORIYA
013 GOHAD – SC MEWARAM JATAV
015 GWALIOR PRADYUMN SINGH TOMAR
016 GWALIOR EAST MUNNALAL GOYAL
017 GWALIOR SOUTH RAMESH AGARWAL
018 BHITARWAR LAKHAN SINGH YADAV
019 DABRA – SC MS. IMARTI DEVI
021 BHANDER- SC ARUN KUMAR BHARTI
023 KARERA – SC SMT. SHAKUNTALA KHATIK
024 POHARI HARI VALLABH SHUKLA
025 SHIVPURI VIRENDRA RAGHUVANSI
026 PICHHORE K.P. SINGH KAKKAJOO
027 KOLARAS RAM SINGH
028 BAMORI MAHENDRA SINGH. SISODIA
029 GUNA -SC NEERAJ NIGAM
030 CHACHOURA SHIVNARAYAN MEENA
031 RAGHOGARH JAYVARDHAN SINGH
032 ASHOK NAGAR – SC RAMCHARAN TAMRE
033 CHANDERI BHUPENDRA NARAYAN DWIVEDI
034 MUNGAOLI MAHENDRA SINGH KALUKHEDA
035 BINA – SC MS. NIRMALA SAPRE
036 KHURAI ARUNODAYA CHOUBEY
037 SURKHI GOVINDSINGH RAJPUT
038 DEORI HARSH YADAV
040 NARYOLI – SC SURENDRA CHOUDHARY
041 SAGAR SUSHIL TIWARI
042 BANDA NARAYAN PRAJAPATI
043 TIKAMGARH YADVENDRA SINGH
045 PRITHVIPUR BRAJENDRA SINGH
046 NIWARI BALKRISHNA DUBEY
047 KHARGAPUR MRS. CHANDA DEVI GOUR
048 MAHARAJPUR MAHENDRA KUMAR CHOURASIYA
050 RAJNAGAR KUN. VIKRAM SINGH NATI RAJA
053 MALHARA TILAK SINGH LODHI
054 PATHARIYA PUSPENDRA SINGH HAJARI
055 DAMOH SANTOSH BHARTI
056 JABERA PRATAP SINGH
057 HATTA – SC HARISHANKAR CHAUDHARY
058 PAWAI ANIL TIWARI
059 GUNNAOR – SC SHIVDAYAL BAGRI
061 CHITRAKOOT PREM SINGH
062 RAIGAON – SC GAYA PRASAD BAGRI
063 SATNA RAJARAM TRIPATHI
064 NAGOD YADVENDRA SINGH
065 MAIHAR NARAYAN TRIPATHI
066 AMARPATAN DR. RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH
067 RAMPUR – BAGHELAN KAMLENDRA SINGH KAMLU
069 SEMARIYA TRIYUGI NARAYAN SHUKLA
070 TEONTHAR RAMASANKAR SINGH PATEL
071 MAUGANJ SUKHENDRA SINGH BANA
072 DEOTALAB UDAY PRAKASH MISHRA
073 MANGAWAN – SC TRIVEDI PRASAD MAITRAIY
074 REWA ABDUL MUJIB KHAN
076 CHURHAT AJAY ARJUN SINGH
077 SIDHI KAMLESHWAR DWIVEDI
078 SIHAWAL KAMLESHWAR PATEL
079 CHITRANGI – ST MS. SARASWATI SINGH
080 SINGRAULI BHUWNESWAR PRASAD SINGH
081 DEVSAR – SC H.L. PRAJAPATI
082 DHAUHANI – ST R.D. SINGH
083 BEOHARI – ST RAM PAL SINGH
084 JAISINGNAGAR – ST DHYAN SINGH MARKO
085 JAITPUR – ST LALLAN SINGH
086 KOTMA MANOJ KUMAR AGARWAL
087 ANUPPUR- ST BISAHULAL SINGH
088 PUSHPRAJGARH – ST PHUNDELAL SINGH MARKO
089 BANDHAVGARH – ST PYARELAL BAIGA
090 MANPUR – ST MS. SAKUNTALA PRADHAN
091 BARWARA – ST BASANTH SINGH (BIJAY RAGHVENDRA SINGH)
092 VIJAYRAGHAVGARH SANJAY PATHAK
093 MURWARA FIROZ AHMED
094 BAHORIBAND DR. NISHITH PATEL
095 PATAN NILESH AWASTHI
096 BARGI THAKUR SOBRAN SINGH
097 JABALPUR PURBA – SC LAKHAN GHANGHORIA
098 JABALPUR UTTAR NARESH SARRAF
100 JABALPUR PASCHIM TARUN BHANOT
101 PANAGAR RUPENDRA PATEL
102 SIHORA – ST MRS. JAMUNA MARAVI
103 SHAHPURA – ST MRS. GANGA BAI URETI
104 DINDORI – ST OMKAR SINGH MARKAM
105 BICHHIYA – ST NARAYAN SINGH PATTA
106 NIWAS – ST PATIRAM PANDRO
107 MANDLA – ST SANVEEV CHHOTELAL UIKE
108 BAIHAR- ST SANJAY UIKE
109 LANJI MS. HEENA KAVRE
110 PARASWADA MS. MADHU BHAGAT
112 WARASEONI PRADEEP AMRITLAL JAISWAL
113 KATANGI VISHWESHWAR BHAGAT
114 BARGHAT – ST ARJUN SINGH KAKODIYA
115 SEONI RAJ KUMAR KHURANA
116 KEOLARI RAJANISH SINGH
117 LAKHNADON – ST BENI KUNDAN PARTE
118 GOTEGAON – SC NARMADA PRASAD PRAJAPATI
119 NARSINGPUR SUNIL JAISWAL
121 GADARWARA MRS. SADHANA STHAPAK
122 JUNNARDEO – ST SUNIL UIEKEY
123 AMARWARA – ST KAMLESH PRATAP SHAH
124 CHURAI CHOUDHARY GAMBHIR SINGH
125 SAUNSAR BHAGWAT MAHAJAN
126 CHHINDWARA DEEPAK SAXENA
127 PARASIA – SC SOHANLAL VALMIKI
128 PANDHURNA – ST JATIN UIKE
129 MULTAI SUKHDEO PANSE
130 AMLA – SC MS. SUNITA BHELE
131 BETUL HEMANT WAGDARE
132 GHORADONGRI – ST BRAHMA BHALAVI
133 BHAINSDEHI – ST DHARMU SINGH SIRYAM
134 TIMARNI – ST RAMESH KUMAR IVANE
135 HARDA RAM KISHORE DOGNE
136 SEONI- MALWA HAJARILAL RAGHUWANSHI
139 PIPARIYA – SC MS. MAMTA NAGOATRA
140 UDAIPURA BHAGWAN SINGH RAJPOOT
142 SANCHI – SC DR. PRABHURAM CHOUDHARY
143 SILWANI DEVENDRA PATEL
144 VIDISHA SHASHANK BHARGAV
145 BASODA NISHANK KUMAR JAIN
146 KURWAI – SC PANBAI PANTHI
148 SHAMSHABAD MS. JYOTSANA YADAV
149 BERASIA – SC MAHESH RATNAKAR
150 BHOPAL UTTAR ARIF AQUEEL
152 BHOPAL DAKSHIN-PASCHIM SANJEEV SAXENA
154 GOVINDPURA GOVIND GOYAL
157 ASHTA – SC GOPAL ENGINEER
158 ICHHAWAR SHAILENDRA PATEL
159 SEHORE HARISH RATHORE
160 NARSINGHGARH GIRISH BHANDARI
161 BIAORA RAMCHANDRA DANGI
162 RAJGARH SHIV SINGH CHOUHAN
163 KHILCHIPUR PRIYAVRAT SINGH
164 SARANGPUR – SC KRISHNA MOHAN MALVIYA
165 SUSNER VALLAB BHAI AMBAVATIA
166 AGAR – SC MADHU GEHLOT
167 SHAJAPUR KARADA HUKUM SINGH
169 KALAPIPAL KEDAR SINGH MANDLOI
171 DEWAS MS REKHA VERMA
172 HATPIPILIYA THAKUR RAJENDRA SINGH BAGHEL
174 BAGALI – ST TER SINGH DEVDA
176 HARSUD – ST SURAJBHAN SINGH SOLANKI
177 KHANDWA – SC MOHAN DHAKSE
178 PANDHANA – ST NANDU BARE
179 NEPANAGAR- ST RAMKISHAN PATEL
180 BURHANPUR AJAY RAGHUWANSHI
181 BIKHANGAON – ST JHUMA SOLANKI
182 BADWAH RAJENDRA SINGH SOLANKI
183 MAHESHWAR – SC SUNIL KHANDE
184 KASRAWAD SACHIN YADAV
185 KHARGONE RAVI JOSHI
186 BHAGWANPURA – ST VIJAY SINGH SOLANKI
187 SENDHAWA – ST DAYARAM PATEL
188 RAJPUR – ST BALA BACHCHAN
189 PANSEMAL – ST CHANDRA BHAGA KIRADE
190 BADWANI – ST RAMESH PATEL
191 ALIRAJPUR – ST SMT. SENA PATEL
192 JOBAT – ST VISHAL RAWAT
195 PETLAWAD – ST WALSINGH MEDA
196 SARDARPUR – ST PRATAP GREVVAL
197 GANDHWANI – ST UMANG SINGHAR
198 KUKSHI – ST SURENDRA SINGH BAGHEL
200 DHARAMPURI – ST PANCHILAL MEDA
201 DHAR BALMUKUND SINGH GOUTAM
202 BADNAWAR RAJVARDHAN SINGH PREMSINGH
203 DEPALPUR SATYANARAYAN PATEL
204 INDORE – 1 VISHAL AGNIHOTRI
205 INDORE – 2 MOHAN SENGAR
206 INDORE – 3 ASHWIN JOSHI
207 INDORE – 4 SURESH MINDA
208 INDORE – 5 PANKAJ SANGHVI
209 DR. AMBEDKARNAGAR-MHOW ANTAR SINGH DARBAR
210 RAU JEETU PATWARI
211 SANWER – SC TULISIRAM SILAWAT
212 NAGADA-KHACHROD DILIP SINGH GURJAR
213 MAHIDPUR DR. KALPANA PARULEKAR
215 GHATIYA – SC RAM LAL MALVIYA
217 UJJAIN DAKSHIN JAISINGH DARBAR
218 BADNAGAR MAHESH PATEL
219 RATLAM RURAL -ST MRS. LAXMI DEVI KHARADI
220 RATLAM CITY DR. RAJESH SHARMA
221 SAILANA – ST HARSH VIJAY GEHLOT
222 JAORA YUSUF KADPA
223 ALOT – SC PAPPU BORASI
224 MANDSOUR MAHENDRA SINGH GURJAR
225 MALHARGARH – SC SHYAMLAL JOKCHANDRA
226 SUWASRA HARDEEP SINGH DANG
227 GAROTH SUBHASH KUMAR SOJATIA
228 MANASA VIJENDRA SINGH MALAHEDA (VIJJU)
229 NEEMUCH NAND KISHOR PATEL

eci.nic.in

 

Leave a Comment